Chennai
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
JAYACHANDRAN TEXTILES PALLIKARANAI 8056255699
RMKV T. NAGAR
RMKV VADAPALANI
REVATHI TEXTILE REDHILLS 9841953700
GOLDEN TEX POONAMALLEE
PALANIAPA TEXTILES CHROMPET
HI STYLE ANNANAGAR
BEENA TEXTILES GUINDY 9840363405
ARAVIND CREATIONS ALANDUR 9840388785
SIVANMALAI ANDAVAR TEXTILES NANGANALLUR 9444043049
COTTON WORLD E.TAMBARAM 9884544120
RV FASHIONS W.TAMBARAM 9840829060
NEW TIRUPUR GARMENTS POONAMALLE  
COMFORT CLOTHING ZONE GUDUVANJERY 9841963439
SPIDER TAMBARAM 9884731815
SPIDER PADAPAI 9884434554
GRANDMART CLOTHING GUDUVANJERY 8056147417
PHOENIX CASUALS NANGANALLUR 9444273337
LINGAA VELACHERY 9894081505
A.K. ENTERPRISES TRIPLICANE 9884099003
AABRO MENS WEAR VALASARAWAKKAM 8825426751
BRONCO MENS WEAR ADAMBAKKAM 8190000806
BRONCO MENS WEAR MADIAPAKKAM 8190000806
BRONCO MENS WEAR MUGALIVAKKAM 8190000806
CHAMELEON WEST MAMBALAM 9884241289
EPHOD CHOOLAIMEDU 9789893161
GREEN LEAF EKATUTHANGAL 955111772
GEETHA GARMENTS VADAPALANI 8939495591
HARI AGENCIES MYLAPORE 9940610721
JAIN FASHION T.NAGAR 9884060808
JHANSI FASHION EKATUTHANGAL 9566666205
SELLERS ADYAR 9840100089
SHADES N STYLE MANDAVELI 9884734150
SHUTTER SALIGARAM 9444475494
SIVANMALAI ANDAVAR WEST MAMBALAM 9940434054
GREEN LEAF ST.MOUNT 955111772
HI STYLE ANNA NAGAR 9500007103
ANNA NAGAR TEXTILES ANNA NAGAR 7010454466
SNIPES CHINDATHERIPETTAI 81224076641
SNIPES CHOOLAIMEDU 81224076641
SNIPES BROADWAY 81224076641
SNIPES PERAMBUR 81224076641
SNIPES KK NAGAR 81224076641
SNIPES MKP NAGAR 81224076641
KALAI ADAYAGAM PONNERI 8760364431
LEELA GARMENTS EGMORE 9789076767
70 MM MC ROAD 9787004951
70 MM TNAGAR 9787004951
70 MM AVADI 9787004951
70 MM PURASAIWLAKAM 9787004951
THANIORUVAN THIRUVALLUR 9677623159
SAI SMART COLLECTION THIRUMANGALAM 9952942119
EXPERT FOR MEN MAGAPPAIR 9629899777
POCKETS AMBATTUR 9840613466
FUEL SOWCARPET 8056245376
Salem
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
BOYS COLLECTION SALEM 9994113856
HUNTER READYMADE TIRUCHENGODE 9003800063
MAGNET FASHION SALEM  
SJ. FASHION KRISHNAGIRI 9944373272
STYLE_IN KRISHNAGIRI 7904339353
MILAN READYMADE KRISHNAGIRI 8807274226
AM. MENS WEAR PALLAGODU 9942095231
NVS MENS WEAR PALLAGODU 9445152349
VAIGAI SILK METTUR 9080905958
Coimbatore
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
RMKV  COIMBATORE  
GANAPATHY SILKS CROSS CUT , GANDHIPURAM 9842211752
AMIGOS LAKSHMI MILLS, COIMBATORE 9944212612
ATTITUDE KUMARAN NAGAR, TIRUPPUR 9944250926
KALIAPPA PATTU MALIGAI ANNUR 9842254768
BOYS & GIRLS KARMATHAMPATTI 9688782885
AMIGOS KUNIAMUTHUR 9791834497
YAZHI FASHIONS MALUMACHIAMPATTI 9597411545
BRNDS & TREND KANGEYAM 9750243601
BRNDS & TREND PALLADAM 9750243601
VANDHANA GARMENTS RS PURAM 9894834527
ARISTOL GARMENTS RS PURAM 8220389898
Trichy

Barcode textiles

A-15 sandanam’s tower
1st cross East,

behind vasan medical, thillai nagar ,

Trichy -620018

Mob :9791871071

Direction

Saratha’s

45, NSB Road

Trichy – 620002

Direction
Madurai
NAME OF THE RETAILERLOCATIONCONTACT
POTHYSMADURAI4622337093
SRI VENKATESWARAMADURAI98943920103
MENS CLUBMADURAI9345110939
SKC’SDINDIGUL8489913724
PARAMS KARAIKUDI7639507026
COLLAGE COLLECTION CUMBUM9994533394
ASHIKA THIRUNAGAR,MADURAI4524367080
NEO COLLECTIONDEVAKOTTAI9962575075
RICH TRENDSKAMUTHI6381344366
Pondicherry
NAME OF THE RETAILERLOCATIONCONTACT
SRI ARICHANDRA CUT PIECEPONDICHERRY9344007576
SMART LOOKPONDICHERRY9944537026
SAI KRISHNA MEN’S WEARPONDICHERRY9786028894
ROYAL BANIYAN CENTREPONDICHERRY9677649697
FREEDOM BOYS & MEN’S WEARTINDIVANAM6381858674
SPIKE MENS WEARTINDIVANAM7708977895
VARADHAMAN TEXTILEVILLUPURAM8940321154
CREWSVILLUPURAM9944366167
NAINA GARMENTSVILLUPURAM9791994024
NMPCHIDAMBARAM9047042755
PAKSHI CUDDALORE9442635391
VIJAYA SILKSNEYVELI ARCH GATE9442391252
VIJAYA MEN’S WEARNEYVELI TOWNSHIP9443046998
SRIDHARAN TEXTILESNEYVELI TOWNSHIP4142252731
NEW VPS READYMADESNEYVELI MANTHARAKUPPAM9443262145
SHAKTHI APPARELS INNERSPANRUTI8056950202
V.S.TRADERSPONDICHERRY9840861917
I STYLE MEN’S WEARCUDDALORE9751568023
NEW MASS READYMADESCUDDALORE8508448665
UK JEANSPONDICHERRY9597996611
Erode
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
SKY HOOK MENS WEAR ERODE 9952236099
AMRO MENS WEAR ERODE 7448644000
BRANDS & TRENDS ERODE 9688844315
Namakkal
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
LA FASHION NAMAKKAL 9500055445
Hosur
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
LAKSHA FASHION HOSUR 9943105570
SANTOSH LIFE STYLE HOSUR 8122208555
Thirunelveli
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
RMKV THIRUNELVELI
Dindigul
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
SKC TEXTILES DINDIGUL
Kovilpatti
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
THE REGENT KOVILPATTI
Rajapalayam
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
SELVARANI TEXTILES RAJAPALAYAM
Pollachi
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
PINKY READYMADES POLLACHI
Chidambaram
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
NMP CHIDAMBARAM
Neively
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
VIJAYA SILKS NEIVELY
Cuddalore
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
PAKSHI TEXTILES CUDDALORE
Tenkasi
NAME OF THE RETAILER LOCATION CONTACT
KEVIN’S CORNER TENKASI
Vizag
DEALER NAME LOCATION CONTACT
A.T.C MENS WEAR VIZAG 9502121888
BLACK & WHITE VIZAG 9347571774
B&W MEN’S WEAR VIZAG 9010448886
CHANGE YOUR FASHION VIZAG 9704935383
INUMARTHI SILKS AND DRESSES VIZAG 9110565374
MAA COLLECTIONS VIZAG 9491517672
MEN”S FASHIONS VIZAG 9948372244
MOHAN STORES AND SERVICES VIZAG 7207778484
M S RAMAYYA CONSTRUCTIONS P LTD VIZAG 9573385858
NADEEM LADIES READYMADE & GARMENTS VIZAG 9849320525
NAIDU DANTESWARA RAO VIZAG 7306326767
OPTEX VIZAG  
PADMAJA GARMENTS VIZAG 6300486739
RAJAMUNDRY SAREE MUNDIR VIZAG 9989964141
RKSTORE # GAJUWAKA VIZAG 0891275788
SHRI SIDDHI SARGIN ENTERPEISES VIZAG 7416582518
SIRI TRADERS VIZAG 9246615362
SKLM TIRUPUR GARMENTS VIZAG 9866356564
SKML SILKS & READYMADES VIZAG 9908743768
SRI LAKSHMI GANAPATHI ENTERPRISES VIZAG 9182073961
SRI LAXMI SAREES VIZAG 9490568087
SRI MATHA SHOPPING MALL (S.M.S) VIZAG 8919187422
SRI SATYA SAI AGENCY VIZAG 9052446500
SRI TIRUPUR GARMENTS VIZAG 9494400903
SUNRISE LIFE STYLES BRAND MART VIZAG 7036560529
SURABHI GARMENTS VIZAG 9394707323
THIRPUR EXPORT GARMENT VIZAG  
TIRUPUR GARMENTS VIZAG  
VISHNU TRADERS VIZAG 9440190540
V R COLLECTIONS VIZAG 6281516104
Vijayawada
DEALER NAME LOCATION CONTACT
BRAND BOYZ VIJAYAWADA 8008519860
C B AGROS AND SHOPPING MALLS PRIVATE LIMITED VIJAYAWADA 9010223093
CHIRALA HANDLOOMS VIJAYAWADA 9885743333
CRESCENT CLOTHING VIJAYAWADA 9866111960
FASHION ZONE VIJAYAWADA 9885009019
FATHIMA GRAND MACHILIPATNAM 9133617424
FB FASHIONS VIJAYAWADA 9291430026
FOLLOW ME VIJAYAWADA 9676376226
FUNkY FOX VIJAYAWADA 8519913122
IN & OUT_VJA VIJAYAWADA 8008246145
J.K.GARMENTS VIJAYAWADA 9703841396
KAMALA SAREE CENTRE VIJAYAWADA 9393467788
KAMALESH FASHIONS VIJAYAWADA 9885417778
KANAKA DURGA ENTERPRISES VIJAYAWADA 9440581963
KARIMULLAH DRESSES MACHILIPATNAM 9246451001
K.G.N DRESSES MACHILIPATNAM 9032061186
KING FASHIONS VIJAYAWADA 7013340836
LAKSHMI DEEP MAHILIPATNAM 9885626710
LIKE N LIKE VIJAYAWADA 8184986339
LOGIN VIJAYAWADA 9182184568
MANA VA CREATIONS VIJAYAWADA 8499955777
NEW MALE ID VIJAYAWADA 9291549645
NEXT GENERATION MACHILIPATNAM 9292100140
PRAKASH GARMENTS VIJAYAWADA 7097688869
RAMALAXMANA CLOTH STORES MACHILIPATNAM 8985355123
R.K.BROTHERS VIJAYAWADA 9291549645
R K POLICE STORES & HOSIERY VIJAYAWADA 9676639002
R K TRADING COMPANY VIJAYAWADA 7660943456
ROYAL FASHIONS MANAGALAGIRI 9908566544
SATYA FASHIONS VIJAYAWADA 9849213065
SOWMYA VIJAYAWADA 9440323221
SRI BHARGAVA VIJAYAWADA 9700840192
SRI CREATIONS VIJAYAWADA 9848258800
SRI DURGA INDIRA E/P VIJAYAWDA 9032325555
SRI GURU SAI ENTERPRISES VIJAYAWADA 8977890690
SRI LAKSHMI GARMENTS VIJAYAWADA 9966191919
SRI VEDHA FASHIONS VIJIYAWADA 9182968886
T CHANDRA KIRAN MACHILIPATNAM 8985355123
THE FASHION HUB VIJIYAWADA 9642881411
TIPSYTOPSYWEAR VIJIYAWADA 08662476030
VARUDHINI SOBHANACHALA BANIAN SHOP VIJIYAVADA 9394738190
Guntur
DEALER NAME LOCATION CONTACT
BHARAT KHADI BHANDAR GUNTUR 9248710221
BOMBAY HOSIERIES AND FASHIONS GUNTUR 225176-0863
ENNARS GUNTUR 8985530991
GRAND GANDHI KHADI BHANDAR GUNTUR 0863-2234760
LAKSHMI VINAYAKA HOSIERIES GUNTUR 9704819868
MANIKANTA CREATIONS GUNTUR 9493694756
M/S SRI SRI CREATIONS GUNTUR 9885518444
NEW BHARATH TEX GUNTUR 9849614053
SRI SRINIVASA MILL CLOTH SHOW ROOM GUNTUR 9885606272
SRI SUDHEESHA PROFILES(VEDAM) GUNTUR 9959616220
THE FORTUNE MENS STORE GUNTUR 9390090999
TRENDS MENS WEAR GUNTUR 9849924116
VINAYAKA HOSIERIES GUNTUR 9666668417
V S FASHIONS GUNTUR 8885117741
ZOOMS GUNTUR 9441175685
Elur
DEALER NAME LOCATION CONTACT
JAYASRI LIFESTYLE ELUR 7207602557
NRK FASHIONS ELUR 9533112225
SAI BALAJI READYMADE ELUR 8555885454
VINAYAKA KHADI BANDAR ELUR 9247355119
YUVA BRAND ELUR 9505068344
Amaravathi
DEALER NAME LOCATION CONTACT
KALANJALI GRAND AMARAVATHI 9000165041
LALITHESWAI READYMADE AMARAVATHI 9849850861
M/S DHARANI BRANDS AMARAVATHI 9989018681
SRINIDHI READYMADES AMARAVATHI 8712963005
VAMSI FASHIONS AMARAVATHI 9160720111
VYSHNAVI READYMADE AMARAVATHI 8184969622
Hyderabad
DEALER NAMEAREA
SA FASHIONSSURYAPET
PN FASHIONS (STYLE NATION)MIRYALAGUDA
BSR TEXTILESSOMPETA
JAYASREE DISTRIBUTERNIZAMPET
DAMAYANTHI FASHIONSNIZAMPET
SURABHI FASHIONSTEMPLE ALWAL
TOUCH N WEARNIZAMPET
TOUCH N WEARCHANDANAGAR
TOUCH N WEAR KPHBKPHB
GOOGLESALLWYN COLONY
BIG BOSSPRAGATHI NAGAR
SPIRIT MENS WEARALLWYN COLONY
HANDSOMEKPHB
5G MULTI BRANDKUKATPALLY
HEALTH & BEAUTYOLD ALWAL
OUT LOOK MENSKUKATPALLY
JASMINE AGENCIESTOWLICHOWKI
4U RAMESH TEJAVATHKUKATPALLY
OM GANESHJAGATGIRIGUTTA
SHREE VIJAYA GARMENTSBALAJI NAGAR
VLOOK KUKATPALLY
BIG BOSSKAUKATPALLY
RIDHI SIDHI GARMENTSPRAGATHI NAGAR
RAMDEV GARMENTSPRAGATHI NAGAR
SIDHI SELECTIONSPRAGATHI NAGAR
C9 MENS WEARBALAJI NAGAR
RAMESH TEJAVATHKUKATPALLY
SREE DHARMASASTHRA ENTERPRISESSUMITHRA NAGAR
TRINOS MENS STORE KPHB
A SNITHI ENTERPRISEOLD ALWAL
SAKSHI SELECTIONSKPHB
RAVALI GARMENTSVINAYAKANAGAR
TRINOS MENS STORE HMT HILLS
BLACK HOUSEKPHB
RAMPRASAD AGENCIESBEGUM BAZAR
SECOND SKIN (SR NAGAR) SR NAGAR
=KPHB
SHIVANANDA STORESBHAGYANAGAR
SIRI ENTERPRISESALLWYN COLONY
BOYS ZOME MENS WEARMIYAPUR
VAYUPUTRA ENTERPRISE AS RAO NAGAR
PRATHIGYA FASHIONS &HOSIERYNARSINGI
=KOTAPET
AKSHAYA RETAILKHARKANNA
SRI BHAGAWATI DRESSESSERILINGAMPALLI
NP EMPORIUMOLD ALWAL
KRS ENTERPRISESOLD ALWAL
ROSHINIMALKAJGIRI
SAI BALAJI SHOPPING MALLKALVAKURTHI
SUNITHA CLOTH MERCHANT & DRESSESKALVAKURTHI
AA FASHION MENS WEAR
UNITED GARMENTSMOTI NAGAR
BUNIYAD SPORTS & FITNESSCHANDANAGAR
HI 5 MENS WEARCHANDANAGAR
SECOND SKIN (QUTHBULLAPUR)QUTHBULLAPUR
SRI SAI SELECTIONSCHANDANAGAR
TRENDZ MENS WEARGAJULARAMARAM
BRAND BOYZKPHB
CKS SONSDILSUKHNAGAR
ELITE HOSIERYPICKET
SAHASRA RETAIL SERVICES ( SAROOR NAGAR )SARRORNAGAR
SAHASRA RETAIL SERVICES ( NALLAGANDLA )NALLANGANDLA
SAHASRA RETAIL SERVICES ( VANASTHALIPURAM )VANASTHALIPURAM
SRI SAI TANMAI COLLECTIONSCHANDANAGR
ANWAR HOSIERYHYDERABAD.
DYAREN COLLECTIONSKUKATPALLY HYDERABAD
GAYATHRI DRESSES & CLOTH MERCHANTS,KHAMMAM.
GNK ENTERPRISESBOLARUM
HI FI COLLECTIONSPALWANCHA, KHAMMAM.
KWALITY CENTRESECUNDERABAD
LIFE STYLE READYMADE SHOWROOMBHADRACHALAM.
M S BROTHERS SELECTION SHOW ROOMKHAMMAM
NSV HOSIERYSVANASTALIPURAM.
PUNAM SPORTSHYDERABAD
R S HOUSIERY & KIDS WEARMANIKONDA
SA FASHIONS (FRENCH CONNECTION)COURT CIRCLE, KARIM NAGAR.
SHABBIR HOSIERYHYDERABAD.
SHANKAR STYLES MENS WEARSURYAPET.
SHREE SELECTIONHYDERABAD.
SR FASHIONSHYDERABAD.
SRI GANESH EXPO TRADERSHYDERABAD
SRI LAXMI TEXTILES (MY STYLE MENS WEAR)BHADRADRI.
SRI VENKATRAMANA GARMENTS & HOSIERYCHINTAL HYDERABAD
WESTERN STYLE MENS WEARKHAMMAM.
AADITYAASMANIKONDA
BODY WISHMADHURA NAGAR
D.B.R EXTENSIONCHILKALAGUDA
FASHION VILLAPICKET
FLYING HORSEALWAL
GANGADHAR REDYMADES & CLOTH STORESKHAMMAM
GAYATHRI CODESKHAMMAM
LORGANS COSMETICS & LINGERIEMANIKONDA
NIKITHA MENS WEARKHAMMAM
OM BJ FASHIONKHAMMAM
SAHASRA RETAIL SERVICES ( KONDAPUR )KONDAPUR
SAI HARSHA FASHION TRENDSMANIKONDA
SAI KARTIKEYA DISTRIBUTORSKACHIGUDA
SONAKSHI FASHIONSRAM NAGAR
SRI VENKATRAMANA GARMENTS & HOSIERYSRI SAI COLONY
ARS ATTAPURATTAPUR RING ROAD
ROSHINIGEETHA NAGAR,
SAI HARSHA FASHION TRENDSKPR COLONY NEW PRATHIBA SCHOOL
DYAREN COLLECTIONSNEAR BHASHYAM SCHOOL VV NAGAR
SRI BALAJI JOCKEY & MENSWEARNIZAMPET,
ONN FASHIONISTAOPP. AZIZ MANSION FUNCTION HALL,
SHREE SAI ENTERPRISESSHALIVAHANA NAGAR,
ANSHOOL GARMENTSTOWLICHOWKI
SRI GANESH EXPO TRADERSVENGAL RAO NAGAR
SONAKSHI FASHIONSZAMISTANPUR ,
INDIAN HOSEIRYR.K. PURAM
SHREE BALAJI FURNINSHINGHYDERABAD
VAISHALI ENTERPRISESB.N.REDDY NAGAR
FASHION TRENDZMANIKONDA
FASHION TRENDZUPPALAGUDA
LAKSHMI APPARELSMANIKONDA
BALAJIHYDERABAD
BALAJI SELECTIONSHYDERABAD
SRI BALAJI JOCKEY & MENSWEARHYDERABAD.
LAKSHMI APPARELSMANIKONDA
FASHION TRENDZMANIKONDA
SHREE SAI ENTERPRISESDILSUKHNAGAR
VAISHALI ENTERPRISESB.N.REDDY NAGAR
BALAJIHYDERABAD
BALAJI SELECTIONSHYDERABAD
FASHION TRENDZMANIKONDA
FASHION TRENDZUPPALAGUDA
INDIAN HOSEIRYR.K. PURAM
LAKSHMI APPARELSMANIKONDA
SHREE BALAJI FURNINSHINGHYDERABAD
SHREE SAI ENTERPRISESDILSUKHNAGAR
VAISHALI ENTERPRISESB.N.REDDY NAGAR
G SURYA PRAKASH M G ROAD
KS HOSIERY & KIDS WEAR HYDERABAD
MAHAJAN GARMENTS KARMANGHAR
SURYA GARMENTS CHAITANYAPURI
SHARMA ENTERPRUSES JILLAGUDA
THE X STOREWEST MAREDPALLY
DINESH TEXTILESBOLARUM
GNK ENTERPRISESRISALA BAZAR
N P EMPORIUMLAXMI NAGAR COLONY
TARUN TEXTILES(CHAKRIPURAM)ECIL
M.M. SELECTIONHYDERABAD
SHIVA SATISH MENS WEARKOTHAPET
STEP INUPPAL
THE TYCOONS.D ROAD SECUNDERABAD
TARUN TEXTILES (ECIL X ROADS)ECIL X ROADS
SAHASRA RETAIL SERVICESVANASTHALIPURAM
ANDHRA HOSIERYCHIKKADAPALLI
RAMPRASAD AGENCIESBEGUM BAZAR,
LOVELY COLLECTIONKAPRA
ROSHINI BOMBAY DYEINGMALKAJGIRI
MAYURI SHOPPING CENTERNERED MET X ROAD
ONSKIN-AKSHAYA RETAILKHARKHANA
PAVANI MATCHING CENTERECIL
RAJARAJESHWARA ENTERPRISESOLD ALWAL
SAKHI ENTERPRISESDURGA VIHAR COLONY THIRUMALAGIRY
R R BROTHERS OPP. ANDHRA BANK, GOLKONDA X ROAD,
FASHION INNBODUPPAL
DESIRE MENS WEAR ECIL
SURABHI FASHIONSALWAL
SRINIVASA HOSIERYKACHIGUDA
NEW ANDHRA HOSIERYCHIKKADPALLY
AXE DESIGHNING MENS WEARS R NAGAR
Karimnagar
DEALER NAME AREA LOCATION
SRI VIJAYA SHOPPING MALL GAJIWELLI KARIMNAGAR
SVR DRESSES GAJIWELLI KARIMNAGAR
VINAYAKA CLOTH SOTRE & REDYMED GAJIWELLI KARIMNAGAR
SANTHOSH MATHA DRESSES GAJIWELLI KARIMNAGAR
MAHADEV FASHION GAJIWELLI KARIMNAGAR
SIRI VENELA SHOPPING MALL VEMULAWADA KARIMNAGAR
SRINIDHI SHOPPING MALL VEMULAWADA KARIMNAGAR
SAI SURYA SELECTION VEMULAWADA KARIMNAGAR
MOHAN FASHION MALL VEMULAWADA KARIMNAGAR
RAJA SHEREE SHOPPING MALL VEMULAWADA KARIMNAGAR
RADHA MADHAV SHOPPING MALL SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
VISHALA SHOPPING MALL SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
SURABI SHOPPING MALL SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
MANCHALA SELECTION SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
PRINCE MEN’S WEAR BAVPET KARIMNAGAR
HANUMAN HANDLOOM SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
HANUMAN MEN’S WEAR BAVPET KARIMNAGAR
ROCK N ROLL KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
D STORE KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
RAJENDAR DRESSES KISANNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
JAGADHAMBA SHOPPING MALL KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
STYLIZ MEN’S KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
HANUMAN BANIYAN CENTER KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
A J TEXTAILS KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
KAKATHIYA KADHI BANDAR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
S AND A MEKARS KOTHAPALLY KARIMNAGAR
H R FASHION ELLANTHAKUNTA KARIMNAGAR
LEPAKSHI MEN’S ELLANTHAKUNTA KARIMNAGAR
VINAYAKA SELECTION CHOPADHANDI KARIMNAGAR
BRAND FACTORY PEDHAPALLY KARIMNAGAR
SRI THIRUMALA MEN’S SHOW ROOM JAGITYAL KARIMNAGAR
STREET TRENDS JAGITYAL KARIMNAGAR
NEW ARROW FASHION METPALLY KARIMNAGAR
RIDDEN FASHION METPALLY KARIMNAGAR
EQ FASHION METPALLY KARIMNAGAR
ANUNRADHA FASHION KOHEDA KARIMNAGAR
R S FASHION GODHAWARIKHANI KARIMNAGAR
SANTHOSH DRESSES CHENNURU KARIMNAGAR
SRI FASHION ZONE MANTHANI KARIMNAGAR
ANANDHU SHOPPING MALL KORUTLA KARIMNAGAR
HANUMAN BANIYAAN CENTRE JAGITYAL KARIMNAGAR
HARI HARA BANIAN CENTERE KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
HANUMAN HAND LOOMS SIRICILLA KARIMNAGAR
SHREE RS FASHION GODHAWARIKHANI KARIMNAGAR
NANI FASHION CHALIMADA BOMMAKAL KARIMNAGAR
D STORE FIT VIRA MENS WEAR KARIMNAGAR KARIMNAGAR
VASAVI GARMENTS NIZAMABAD KARIMNAGAR
H R K FASHION ELLANTHAKUNTA KARIMNAGAR
LAXMI FASHION MALL SIDHIPET KARIMNAGAR
SRI PUJA BIG STYLE JAMIKUNTA KARIMNAGAR
SIDDHIVINAYAK DISCONT FOCTARY JAMIKUNTA KARIMNAGAR
JOY JOTHI DRESSES HUZRABAD KARIMNAGAR
Nizamabad
DEALER NAME AREA LOCATION
VIJAY JEANS ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
FRIENDS FASHION ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
STYLISH ROVER ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
SRI DEWI FASHION ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
LIDAR FASHION ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
MAMATHA MULTI BRAND ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
HED AND SEEK ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
RUPALI SHOPPING MALL ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
SRI DESIRE ARMOUR NIZAMABAD
STRAIKAR MEN’S WORLD BAHINSA NIZAMABAD
NEW BAGYA SHREE SHOPPING MALL BANSWADA NIZAMABAD
SS SHOPPING MALL BANSWADA NIZAMABAD
NEW DUDDUS JEANS WEAR BANSWADA NIZAMABAD
MAHA LAXMI SHOPPING MALL BHAHINSA NIZAMABAD
STYLISH ROVER BODHAN NIZAMABAD
SAI RAM DRESSES BODHAN NIZAMABAD
GEMINI FASHION BODHAN NIZAMABAD
YASEN COLLECTION BODHAN NIZAMABAD
SRINIVASA SHOPPING MALL BODHAN NIZAMABAD
JAWAHAR DRESSES DHARMABAD NIZAMABAD
SRI MANIK PRABHU TEX TAILS MEDHAK NIZAMABAD
GRB SHOPPING MALL NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
STRAIKAR MEN’S WORLD NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
KAKATHIYA MEN’S AND KIDS WEAR NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
SAGAR SUPER MARKET NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
SUN AND SHEN MEN’S WEAR NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
SUPER STAR MEN’S CLOUB NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
MOKSH FASHION NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD
YASEN COLLECTION NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD
VASAVI GARMENT NIZAMABAD NIZAMABAD
SRINIVASA FASHIONS BODHAN NIZAMABAD
SRINIVASA DRESSES BODHAN NIZAMABAD
GRB SHOPPING MALL NIRMAL NIZAMABAD
V V R SPORTS WEAR NIZAMABAD NO
SUPER STAR MENS WEAR NIRMAL NO
Nalkonda
CUST. NAME ADDRESS CITY
OM BJ FASHIONS KASBA BAZAR KMM
GANGADHAR REDYMES KUSUMANCHI KMM
NEW FRIENDS FASHIONS KASBA BAZAR KMM
KORATHAM MEN WAER GADHICHKU KMM
GAYATHIRI NELAKONDAPALLE KMM
HI- FI COLLECTIONS BCM RODA PALAVACHE
GEETHIKA HOSIERY BCM RODA PALAVACHE
VSAVI REDYMES BCM RODA PALAVACHE
RELOADED MENS WAER BCM PALAVACHE
MY STYLE MENS WEAR BCM MARKET BCM
SAKETH HOSIERY BCM MARKET BCM
RAM KRISHAN FASHION BCM MARKET BCM
BALADURGA SARE CENTRE BCM MARKET BCM
FASHIONS ENTERPRISE M.G ROAD KOTHAGUDEM
NIKITHA MENS WAER M.G ROAD KOTHAGUDEM
VASUDHARA SHOPPING MALL M.G ROAD KOTHAGUDEM
CODES EXCLUSIVE MEN’S M.G ROAD KODDA
SAI RAM M.G ROAD KODDA
WOW REDYMES M.G ROAD HUZURNAG
SHAHAR STYLE MENS WAER K. K ROAD SURYAPET
R. K ENTERPRISE K. K ROAD SURYAPET
LIFE STYLE BCM ROAD BCM
KARINATI SUSHMA TEXTILES K. K ROAD SURYAPET
G SHOPPING MALL K. K ROAD SURYAPET
SRI CHEROKEE MANI RODA  
NEW FRIENDS FASHIONS MANI RODA MANUGURU
WESTERN STYLE MENS WAER MANI RODA MANUGURU
G. M. R FASHIONS MANI RODA MANUGURU
SUJATHA SILKS MANI RODA SATHUPLLY
VIHARI BRAND AVENUE MANI RODA SATHUPLLY
SRI RAM ENTERPRISE MANI RODA SATHUPLLY
HARIDEEP SHOPPING MALL PARKAERHAM BAZAAR NALGONDA
SRI CREATION SPT MARKET NALGONDA
CHANDRA TEXTILES SPT MARKET NALGONDA
VIJAYADURGA MENS WAER SPT MARKET NALGONDA
SRI VENKAT SAI TEXTILES SPT No1 NALGONDA
RAVI TEJA FASHIONS SPT NALGONDA
SIDDH VINYAKA MANI ROAD YELLANDU
GURUKURUPA REDYMES MARKET YELLANDU
GAYATRI TEXTILES MANI ROAD AWRAOPET
M. S BOTHER MANI ROAD MADHIRA
NEW RAMYA REDYMES Mani road MADHIRA
DRESSES CODES MANI ROAD MIRYALAGUDA
BIG SHOT MEN’S MANI ROAD MIRYALAGUDA
UNKKA RAMBABU BUS STOP MIRYALAGUDA
S. V SHOPPING MALL MANI ROAD NAMPALLY
RELODA MENS WAER MANI ROAD CHOUTUPPAL
M.S MALL SAGAR ROAD MIRYALAGUDA
MENS WAREHOUSE M G ROAD SURAPEAT
UMESH FASHION MG ROAD SURAPEAT
Alapuzha
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
MAHALEKSHMI SILKS HARIPAD ALAPUZHA
MENS’S POINT ALAPPUZHA ALAPUZHA
MURDOC MENS CLUB HARIPADU ALAPUZHA
YUVA FASHION ALAPPUZHA ALAPUZHA
THE DRESS CODE AROOR ALAPUZHA
96 MENS PARK CHERTHALA ALAPUZHA
MUROOL MENS CLUBS HARIPAD ALAPUZHA
HOT MALE KAYAMKULAM ALAPUZHA
99 NOT OUT NAGAYARKULANGARA ALAPUZHA
THE MAN MENS WEAR MULLAKKAL ALAPUZHA
Ernakulam
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
SEEMAS PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM
MEN IN BLACK ANGAMALI ERNAKULAM
NK TRADING PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM
PLAY BOY KOLANCHERY ERNAKULAM
POORAM TEXTILES PUTHANCRUZ ERNAKULAM
RUBY FASHION PATTIMATTOM ERNAKULAM
THUNDANS FASHION ELAMAKKARA ERNAKULAM
CRYSTAL HYPERMARKET KOLANCHERY ERNAKULAM
COPY CATZ PATHALAM ERNAKULAM
EXPORT HUT KAKKANAD ERNAKULAM
MENZ PLANET CHERANALLOOR ERNAKULAM
MERCURY VADUTHALA ERNAKULAM
HOLLY WOOD COLLECTION KALAMASERY ERNAKULAM
M/S SREEKUMAR TEXTILE EDAPALLY ERNAKULAM
DOCKET MENS CLOTHING ARAKKAPADY ERNAKULAM
SULU TEXTILES PATHALAM ERNAKULAM
1947 MENS CLOTHING M.G.ROAD,ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM
Y-RAL MENS WEAR VYTILA ERNAKULAM
R.J.COLLECTION EDACHIRA,KAKKANAD ERNAKULAM
EDEN TEXTILES & READYMADES KALADY ERNAKULAM
YAHOOO M.G.ROAD,ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM
SETUP FASHION BOUTIQUE KARUKAPILLY ERNAKULAM
CLOTH FACTOR PUTHANKAVU ERNAKULAM
3 DOTS MENS WEAR ANGAMALI ERNAKULAM
AISWARYA TEXTILES & READYMADES PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM
STUFFZ MALIPURAM ERNAKULAM
KALPAKA DRESSES PIRAVOM ERNAKULAM
SIZE MENS FASHION STORE KUTTAMASSERY ERNAKULAM
GENTS CAMP PERUMBAVOOR ERNAKULAM
KUPPAYAM FAMILY COLLECTIONS ELANTHIKKARA ERNAKULAM
MENS PLANET MANJUMMEL ERNAKULAM
LUCCA KOLANCHERY ERNAKULAM
TALISMAN FABRICS EDAVANAKKAD ERNAKULAM
BUTTERFLYS CATTERPILLAR KURUPPAMPADY ERNAKULAM
MAKS FASHION KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM
DOTZ MENS GALAXY KARIMPADAM(PARAVUR) ERNAKULAM
AMMUS FASHIONS PUTHANVELIKKARA ERNAKULAM
S.S.SILKS & SAREES S.VAZHAKULAM ERNAKULAM
STOXX MENS WEAR S.VAZHAKULAM ERNAKULAM
STYLE CAMB N.PARAVUR ERNAKULAM
TRENDZ FASHION KAKKANAD ERNAKULAM
CORE KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM
MEEVAS KADUNGALLOOR ERNAKULAM
VARNAM TEXTILES CHERANALLOOR ERNAKULAM
LETS WEAR ERNAKULAM BRODAY ERNAKULAM
CHILANKA FABRICS THOPPUMPADY ERNAKULAM
RAVI ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM
A-ONE TRADERS ERNAKULAM MARKET ERNAKULAM
MASS TRADERS ERNAKULAM MARKET ERNAKULAM
RUBY GARMENTS ERNAKULAM MARKET ERNAKULAM
SUNNYS SUPERSHOPPY THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
PRASHAMSA THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
RAJESH THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
ATHULYAMRUTH FABRICS MANJUMMEI ERNAKULAM
NO-1 WEDDING COLLECTIONS N.PARAVUR ERNAKULAM
F Y R TEXTILES ERNAKULAM MARKET ERNAKULAM
M/ S HOSIERY COMPLEX ERNAKULAM MARKET ERNAKULAM
M/S REEBAS THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
ARUN TEX THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
SREELAKSHMI TEXTILES PARAVUR KAVALA ERNAKULAM
SUN AND MOON KANGARAPADY ERNAKULAM
BEENA TEXTILES PERUMBAVUR ERNAKULAM
BOBAN THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
SANGAMAM TEXTILES N.PARAVUR ERNAKULAM
KAVITHA CHERAI ERNAKULAM
FATHIMA KANJIRAMATTOM ERNAKULAM
VENKATESA HANDLOOMS ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM
FASHION TEXTILES N.PARAVUR ERNAKULAM
THRIVENI ATHANI ERNAKULAM
CENTRAL TEXTILES KARIMUGAL ERNAKULAM
YOU POINT GENTS WORLD N.PARAVUR ERNAKULAM
YOU POINT GENTS WORLD U.C.COLLEGE,ALUVA ERNAKULAM
SUDHA THRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM
TEX WORLD MULAMTHURUTHY ERNAKULAM
MARINA FASHION ARAKUNNAM ERNAKULAM
HENNESSY ARAKUNNAM ERNAKULAM
Idukki
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
ATTITUDE GENS WEAR THODUPUZHA IDUKKI
ADAMZ MENS HUB ANAKKARA IDUKKI
ANIKUZHIKATTIL TEXTILES KUNCHITHANNY IDUKKI
ADAMZ MENS HUB ANAKKARA IDUKKI
VISMYA TEXTILES VELLARAMKUNNU IDUKKI
JYOTHI TEX PUTTADI IDUKKI
ORION MARYKULAM IDUKKI
HANNA GENTS WORLD PARAPPU IDUKKI
THAKIDIYEAL FASHION UPPUTHARA IDUKKI
VISMAYA TEXTILES KUMALY IDUKKI
KERALA SHOPPE   IDUKKI
ALANKAR FABRICS   IDUKKI
M/S LETS WEAR   IDUKKI
M/S CHILANKA FABRICS   IDUKKI
NALUKANDATHIL TEXTILES   IDUKKI
BUTTERFLYS TEXTILES THODUPUZHA IDUKKI
CITY COTTON THODUPUZHA IDUKKI
Kannur
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
SHOBHIKA WEDDING KUTHUPARAMBU KANNUR
GENTS WORLD SREEKANDAPURAM KANNUR
NEW FOCUS THALASSERY KANNUR
TREND GENTS & KIDS KAKKODI KANNUR
WILDFAB VELLIPARAMBU KANNUR
FAMILY WEDDING CENTRE VADAKARA KANNUR
ROYAL WEDDING CENTRE VADAKARA KANNUR
GENTS PARK ORKATERY KANNUR
AISWARYA TEXTILES ORKATERY KANNUR
Kollam
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
POOJA HYPER SHOPPIE KOLLAM KOLLAM
YES BHARATH KARUNAGAPALLY KOLLAM
CAMPUS KARUNAGAPALLI KOLLAM
BLUE BELLS WEDDING CENTER ANCHAL KOLLAM
LOOT MENS WEAR KOLLAM KOLLAM
JUVENTUS MARANALOOR KOLLAM
VALIYAKADAYIL GARMENTS KADAKKAL KOLLAM
HOLLYWOOD AYOOR KOLLAM
NEXT REPUBLIC CHATHANNOOR KOLLAM
ORANGE FOR MENS KOLLAM KOLLAM
MANAF WEDDING CENTER VARKKALA KOLLAM
POOJA COLLECTIONS PALLIMUKKU KOLLAM
Kottayam
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
MAHALEKSHMI SILKS ETTUMANOOR KOTTAYAM
BIG BRAND KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
BOYZONE KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
HIMA FASHIONS KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
FASHION LOUNGE KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
KOHINOOR CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM
CHICK FOR MEN KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
BROW FASHION KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM
SURABHI TEXTILES CHINGAVANAM KOTTAYAM
AAKAAR KING THALYOLAPARMBU KOTTAYAM
UP TO DATE THALYOLAPARMBU KOTTAYAM
KOOVANAL SILKS CHEMBU KOTTAYAM
Kozhikode
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
FAMILY VADAKARA KOZHIKODE
FAMILY KUNAMANGALAM KOZHIKODE
VEDHIKA NEDUVANNUR KOZHIKODE
BRIDAL KOZHIKODE KOZHIKODE
INDUS CLOTHING ( HOSH MAN ) POONOOR KOZHIKODE
BOSS GENTS & BOYS VILYAPPALLY KOZHIKODE
MODAZONA MENS WEAR BALUSSERY KOZHIKODE
MINSARA SILKS & WEDDING KUNNAMANGALAM KOZHIKODE
BROCODE DWARAKA KOZHIKODE
CALICUT SILKS CALICUT TOWN KOZHIKODE
SIYARA WEDDING POONOOR KOZHIKODE
EPIZODE FEROKE KOZHIKODE
AISWARYA WEDDING CENTRE MANKAVE KOZHIKODE
BOSS GENTS & BOYS PAYYOLI KOZHIKODE
PEPPER GREY CALICUT TOWN KOZHIKODE
A SQUARE THIRUVAMBADY KOZHIKODE
ROOHEE SILKS FEROKE KOZHIKODE
WHITE SILKS RAMANATTUKARA KOZHIKODE
KODE MEN’S WEAR PERAMBRA KOZHIKODE
Malappuram
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
FAMILY MANJERI MALAPPURAM
ZEENATH SILKS KOTTAKKAL MALAPPURAM
SOUBAGYA EDAPPAL MALAPPURAM
BROW FASHION   MALAPPURAM
CEEPAS MULAYANKAV MALAPPURAM
CHAMAYAM MANJERI MALAPPURAM
CAPPELLA PERINTHALMANNA MALAPPURAM
HOLLYWOOD   MALAPPURAM
MAHARANI SIKS NILAMBUR MALAPPURAM
Palakad
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
MAANASA SILKS & SAREESMANNARKKADPALAKAD
CAMP NOUCHERUTHURUTHYPALAKAD
STICHING POINTKOTTAPURAMPALAKAD
LUSTOTTAPALAMPALAKAD
INFINITI FOR MENPATHIRIPALAPALAKAD
MUTE GENTS WEARPATTAMBIPALAKAD
KANIHAOTTAPALAMPALAKAD
SREEHARI VASTRALAYAMANANDAPURAMPALAKAD
STAR STYLEKOTTEKKADPALAKAD
YASMINE SILKSCHITTOORPALAKAD
COTTON PARKMANNARKKADPALAKAD
CUTE BABYVADAKKENCHERYPALAKAD
JAIWIN APPARELSRLWAY COLONYPALAKAD
ROYAL LOOKSCHITTOORPALAKAD
GUTS MANNARKKADPALAKAD
INNERWEAR SHOPPEETHACHAMBARAPALAKAD
SANSPATTAMBIPALAKAD
ACHAMMASVANIYAMKULAMPALAKAD
SS GARMENTSCHITHALIPALAKAD
FASHION WORLDKODUVAYURPALAKAD
KANOLIKALLADIKODEPALAKAD
CAPPELLAMANKADAPALAKAD
MAHANASKALLADIKODEPALAKAD
ZERO ZONEPALAKKADPALAKAD
TKM COLLECTIONPALAKKADPALAKAD
ELEGANT FABMANNARKKADPALAKAD
Pathanamthitta
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
MAHALEKSHMI THIRUVALLA PATHANAMTHITTA
MAHALEKSHMI SILKS MUTHOOR PATHANAMTHITTA
SREE VALSAM PATHANAMTHITTA PATHANAMTHITTA
RAJAN TEXTILES PANDALAM PATHANAMTHITTA
SCOTTIA RANNI PATHANAMTHITTA
FAVOURITE FASHION MALLAPPALLY PATHANAMTHITTA
FREAK ZONE THIRUVALLA PATHANAMTHITTA
Thrissur
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
SILK KENDRA THRISSUR THRISSUR
NAMMADE ALIYANTE KADA-KODAKARA KODAKARA THRISSUR
AISHWARYA MENS WEAR (SCOOP) KODAKARA THRISSUR
BOSS FASHION HUB PUVATHUR THRISSUR
J.N.J MENS GALLERY-C CHALAKKUDY THRISSUR
JANATA SILKS KANJANI THRISSUR
ANIYARA READYMADE GARMENTS GURUVAYUR THRISSUR
VASTAL THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
ORANGE FASHIONS KODUNGALLUR THRISSUR
EUROPE OUT FIT THIRUVALLAKAV THRISSUR
COTTON REBORN KONOTHUKUNNU THRISSUR
M.K. MENS WEAR KODUNGALLUR THRISSUR
KALIPZO MALA THRISSUR
KRISTAL MENS WEAR CHELAKKARA THRISSUR
LEE MENS GALLERY KATTOOR THRISSUR
J.N.J MENS GALLERY-C CHALAKKUDY THRISSUR
BLUE BERRYS MENS WEAR KONOTHUKUNNU THRISSUR
NUCLEUS THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
MEXICO MENS CLUB MALA THRISSUR
BONGOS MENS HUB KODALY THRISSUR
COUSINS MENS WEAR (LA MODA) VARANTHARAPALLY THRISSUR
2 POCKETZ KANJANI THRISSUR
PACHA MANLY BOUTIQUE CHELAKKARA THRISSUR
RUGBY TRENDS THRIPRAYAR THRISSUR
ORANGE FASHIONS KODUNGALLUR THRISSUR
EDGE KECHERY THRISSUR
DAILY GRACE CHALAKKUDY THRISSUR
DECODE THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
GREENS KARUPADANNA THRISSUR
JEANS PARKER KECHERY THRISSUR
KALIPZO MALA THRISSUR
LONDON CLASSIC ANNAMANADA THRISSUR
OZONE MENSWEAR ALOOR THRISSUR
TRENDY MENS THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
TRENDY MENS THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
HIS & HERS THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
HAS GENTS WEAR KALLETINKARA THRISSUR
BUBLEES KODAKARA THRISSUR
TRENDZ KODUNGALLUR THRISSUR
HOLLYWOOD CHALAKKUDY THRISSUR
TRENDY MENS THRISSUR TOWN THRISSUR
HD MENS CHALAKKUDY THRISSUR
TRENDZ IRINGALAKUDA THRISSUR
MANSHIRE TRISSUR THRISSUR
Trivandrum
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
POOJA GROUP ATTINGAL TRIVANDRUM
FASHION HUB KATTAKADA TRIVANDRUM
CHUTTA MENS FACTORY NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
CHANDRIKA ATTINGAL TRIVANDRUM
MENS WORLD NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM
SHOBAS PRAVACHAMBALAM TRIVANDRUM
MR ADAMS NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM
SINGH FASHIONS NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM
FIZA FOR MENS ATTINGAL TRIVANDRUM
USA NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
YOOX BALARAMAPURAM TRIVANDRUM
SPAIN MENS STORE PRAVACHAMBALAM TRIVANDRUM
DAZZLER TRIVANDRUM TRIVANDRUM
OXFORD TRIVANDRUM TRIVANDRUM
LAMCY ENT NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
COUSINS NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
FIZA FOR MENS ATTINGAL TRIVANDRUM
MEN’S FACTORY NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM
TEX VALLEY VADASSERIKONAM TRIVANDRUM
KALYAN FABRICS KANIYAPURAM TRIVANDRUM
AMEER TEXTILES BALARAMAPURAM TRIVANDRUM
HI FASHIONS VIZHINJAM TRIVANDRUM
OXYGEN POTHENCODE TRIVANDRUM
STYLE N STYLE KATTAKADA TRIVANDRUM
BRAND Q BALARAMAPURAM TRIVANDRUM
FASHION & FREEDOM KARUMKULAM TRIVANDRUM
SUVARNARAGAM VATTAPPARA TRIVANDRUM
COCKTAIL NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
COOL MENS UDIYANKULANGARA TRIVANDRUM
ROJA SILKS NEDUMANGADU TRIVANDRUM
RAJAKUMARI WEDDING CENTER POTHENCODE TRIVANDRUM
MENS LAND KATTAKADA TRIVANDRUM
DREAMS MENS WEAR PARIPALLY TRIVANDRUM
DRESS FACTORY TRIVANDRUM TRIVANDRUM
FIDA SILKS KALLAMBALAM TRIVANDRUM
Wayanad
SHOP NAME AREA DISTRICT
YES BHARATHKALPETTAWAYANAD
YES BHARATHSULTHANBATHERYWAYANAD
TRUE & TRUST THE MENS.BATHERYWAYANAD
MAHARANI SIKSKALPETTAWAYANAD
Mangalore
Cust. Name City Address Contact 
E NEXT MENS MANGALORE MNG 9901981868
PALGUNI DRESSES MANGALORE MNG 9535625736
MAHALAXMI SAREE & READYMADE MANGALORE CARSTRRET 9945177925
EUROPE MANGALORE MMG 9746498106
PALGHAT TEXTAILES MANGALORE MNG 9035091209
UNIQUE SELECTION MANGALORE CARSTRRET 7760324687
A R CLOTHING MANGALORE BEJAI 9845185182
MANJUSHREE SILK MANGALORE URVASTORIE 9110487837
CITY MODE MANGALORE MNG 7411491027
LIFE STYLE MANGALORE ULLALA 7899988835
TRENDZ MENS MANGALORE MUDIPU 9900551397
MODELS MENS MANGALORE MUDIPU 9880627774
ROYAL BLUE MENS MANGALORE MUDIPU 7353616898
PARAS COLLECTION MANGALORE MUDIPU 9844049071
STYLE INN MENS MANGALORE DERELEKATTE 7760444102
MY CHOICE MANGALORE SHALIMAR BLDNG 8105307308
SHALINI DRESES SURATKAL SURATKAL 9164338280
CHAZZ MENS SURATKAL SURATKAL 9448893336
FASHIAN HOUSE SURATKAL SURATKAL 7411074325
FASHIAN PARADISES SURATKAL SURATKAL 8431426955
EXPOSE SURATKAL SURATKAL  
BEE YOU SURATKAL KUDUVA S 7259851626
N GAGE SURATKAL OLD BUILDING 9900317858
MY CHOICE SURATKAL OLD BUILDING 8105307308
D R CHOICE MUKKA NEAR CLG 9980753855
MANTRA FASHIAN ALAMGARU NEAR BUS STAND 7259599566
BEST CHOICE B C ROAD MAIN ROAD 9964276881
NAMRATHA TEXTAILES B C ROAD SERVICE BUS STAND 9845223102
DHOOM DHAMAKA BELTANGADY MAIN ROAD 8971967713
MATHRUSHRI BELTANGADY SANTKATTE 9480797918
HEGDE CLOTH CENTER BELVAI NEAR BUS STAND 9448936366
ADARSHB K M DARMASTALA MAIN ROAD 9845791379
PANIRAJ JAIN DARMASTALA MAIN ROAD 9008981978
KIRAN FANCY DARMASTALA MAIN ROAD 9449449268
LAXMI FANCY DARMASTALA MAIN ROAD 9945466045
SHIVANAD DARMASTALA MAIN ROAD 944878844
PILYA KADABA BUS STAND 9900678940
FARHIMA COLLECTION KAIKAMBA MAIN ROAD 9663836908
N GAGE KAIKAMBA MAIN ROAD 8792187764
SUSHAN FABRICS KAIKAMBA NEAR BUS STAND 9845301765
AMBARA TEXTAILES KALLADKA NEAR TEMPLE 9980407119
VAISHNAVI TEXTAILES KALLADKA NEAR TEMPLE 9480660844
KALYAN COLLECTION MADANTYARU MAIN ROAD 9739493536
NAVANEETH TEXTILELS MADANTYARU MAIN ROAD 9686369100
TOP FASHIAN MELKAR MAIN ROAD 9535662212
URBAN TREND MOODBEDRA NEAR PINEAPPLE BULDG 8095472468
PRABHATH SILK MOODBEDRA NEAR TMPL 9901325481
PRASIDH SILK MOODBEDRA NEAR MARKET 9901325561
NEELAM GARMENTS MOODBEDRA MAIN ROAD 9900531374
NEW PINCH MOODBEDRA MAIN ROAD 7899032750
INBOX MOODBEDRA MAIN ROAD 7899032750
RASHMI DRESES NELLYADI BUSSTAND 9448179164
DRESS WELL NELLYADI BUSSTAND 944897021
MR COLLECTION NELLYADI BUSSTAND 7829745406
RAJ KUMAR TEXTAILES PHARANGIPETE BUSSTAND 8217643439
FASHAIN MARKET PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 8971300285
SELECTION CENTER PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 8105300863
LAXMI SILK ARCADE PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 9611123314
HABITUDE PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 8197496292
HABITUDE NEW PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 8197496292
METRO PUTTURU MAIN ROAD 9739122524
BRANDZ PUTTURU DARBE 9972565296
VEERABADRA TEXTILES SIDDAKATTE MAIN ROAD 9480035948
MENS TRENDZ SIDDAKATTE MAIN ROAD 8296295250
CLOTH BAZAR SULLIA MAIN ROAD 9341606055
MALABAR SILK SULLIA MASJID ROAD 9847863332
CODE MENS SULLIA MASJID ROAD 9008027063
KHATOON COLLECTION SULLIA MASJID ROAD 9841733544
BHAGAWATHI TEXTILES SULLIA MAIN ROAD 9946613187
DREAMS SULLIA MAIN ROAD 9448104211
DEEKSHA TRADERS SULLIA NEAR POST OFFICE 9448409525
BUSHRA TEXTILES SULLIA MASJID ROAD 9448858723
MAHAVEERA SILK UJIRE NEAR DWARA 9480571999
INDIAN DRESES UJIRE NEAR DWARA 9845943701
SUNIL DRESES UJIRE BUSSTAND 9910421839
SEPECTION BAZAR UJIRE SURYANARAYANA ROAD 9731239353
SPLASH UJIRE NEAR SDM CLG 8147759631
B DOT UPPINANGADY NEAR POLICE STN 9880168221
MYNA CLOTH CENTER UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9036464662
DESIGN COLLECTION UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9591151611
KIDS FAMILY FASHIAN UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9632659333
DHOOM DHAMAKA UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 7760687432
NEW BRIGHT LOOK UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9686365816
OMKAR DRESES UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9449113114
SUPER SELECTION UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9900256313
CITY CENTER UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 8197464621
IDEAL TEXTAILES UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 9964475103
OM GARMENTS UPPINANGADY NEAR BUS STAND 9731183189
MULTI BRAND UPPINANGADY MAIN ROAD 7760457412
SRI SAI READYMADE VENUR VENUR JUNCTION 9008900709
SAOUNDRYA TEXTAILES VENUR VENUR JUNCTION 9449102215
SHEETHAL COLLECTION VITLA BUS STAND 9972990998
STYLE PARK VITLA MAIN ROAD 9448151025
Udupi
Cust. Name City Address Contact 
BOMBAY SELECTION KARKAALA NEQR BUS STAND 8258231770
DRESS LAND UDUPI CITY 9449924180
DRESS POINT UDUPI CITY 9945770400
OUT FIT UDUPI CITY 9449281334
BUNTY S UDUPI CITY 9845354345
GEETANJALI SILK UDUPI CITY 7619330515
GUIDE CLOTH CENTER MANIPAL MAIN RPAD 9739906014
SATYANATH STORIE BRAMHAVARA NEAR BUSTAND 7829799977
SHRI KRISHNA FASHIAN WORLD SALIGRAMA NEAR HANUMAN TMPL 9071151679
J P FASHIAN KUNDAPURA SHASTRI CIRCLE 9448824099
STYLE HUB KUNDAPURA PARIJATHA CIRCLE 9448735749
LATHA DRESES KUNDAPURA OLD BUSSTAND 9886359395
KRISHNA PALACE KUNDAPURA OLD BUSSTAND 8971150846
IDEAL FASHIAN KARKALA NEAR BUNK 9980952035
MY CHOICE KAUPU OLD BUSSTAND 9611200943
NEW PAYAL FASHIAN KINNIGOLI NEAR BUSTAND 9980823009
COSMIC COLLECTION KINNIGOLI MAIN ROAD 9448858468
ALEX MANCHAKAL SHIRVA MAIN ROAD 9448437870
JAYALAXMI UDYAVARA UDYAVARA MAIN HIGHWAY 9449011047

 

Assam

Guwahati
ParticularsAddressContact
PRATIBHA STOREBORO BAZAR, MALIGAON, GUWAHATI9706144765
NANESHANAPURNA PLAZA, FANCY BAZAR, GUWAHATI, ASSAM
V.A NEW FASHIONOPP. DYNASTY HOTEL, FANCY BAZAR, GUWAHATI
SHREE SHYAM (FB)SS.ROAD , LAKHTOKIA, FANCY BAZAR, GUWAHATI
VAIBHAV COLLECTIONG M TOWER FANCY BAZAR, GUWAHATI, ASSAM
M/S OMMY GARMENTSRADHA BAZAR, RADHA BAZAR, GUWAHATI
JAYANTI FASHIONSHENGRABARI ROAD, GANESHGURI9864607929
SHRIYA’SB. K. TOWER, GANESHGURI, GUWAHATI
PATNI FASHIONGANESHGURI, GUWAHATI
CHUNNU MUNNU TEXTILEGANESHGURI, GUWAHATI, ASSAM
MILISBIJAYNAGAR, GUWAHATI, ASSAM9864630973
VIKASH CLOTH STORESATHGAON, GUWAHATI
MAHAMAYA STORE (SINGIMARI)SINGIMARI, NAGAON
P.D.FASHIONPASIGAHT